DATA PENDUDUK PER DUSUN

Kami Melayani dengan sepenuh hati

Jumlah Penduduk per dusun

Data penduduk
No.NamaLaki-lakiPerempuanJumlah WargaJumlah KK
1Dusun Subah208176384105
2Dusun Remba Kedokok194186380109
3Dusun Pulau Legoh17015032093
4Dusun Terentang16417233694
5Dusun Telabang17814432386
6Dusun Remba Hulu14611225867
7Dusun Munggu Das14213928178
8jumlah 1.202 1.079 2.282632